Guangzhou Metro Line 7  Timetable

Guangzhou Metro Line 7  Timetable

Line 1 ,    Line 2 ,   Line 3 ,   Line 4 ,    Line 5,    Line 6 ,   Line7,    Line 8Line 9 ,    Line 13Line14,    GuangFo Line,    Guangzhou APM,      Guangzhou Metro Map 2019 
Service Time
Direction First Train Last Train
Number Station to Higher Education Mega Center S. to Guangzhou South Railway Station to Higher Education Mega Center S. to Guangzhou South Railway Station
7 | 01 Guangzhou South Railway Station 6:00 —— 23:30 ——
7 | 02 Shibi 6:01 6:25 23:31 23:38
7 | 03 Xiecun 6:04 6:22 23:34 23:35
7 | 04 Zhongcun 6:07 6:19 23:37 23:32
7 | 05 Hanxi Changlong 6:10 6:16 23:40 23:29
7 | 06 Nancun Wanbo 6:14 6:12 23:44 23:26
7 | 07 Yuangang 6:17 6:10 23:47 23:22
7 | 08 Banqiao 6:21 6:13 23:51 23:18
7 | 09 Higher Education Mega Center S. —— 6:10 —— 23:15

Check Also

Guangzhou Metro Line 9 Timetable

Guangzhou Metro Line 9  Timetable Line 1 ,    Line 2 ,   Line 3 ,   Line …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *